5-Star Ranking |
---|
– Sin City (2005) |
4-Star Ranking |
---|
– Hellboy II: The Golden Army (2008) – The Mask (1994) – Tank Girl (1995) – 300 (2007) – Hellboy: Sword of Storms (2006) – Hellboy: Blood and Iron (2007) |
3-Star Ranking |
---|
– Barb Wire (1996) – Time Cop (1994) – Hellboy (2004) – Virus (1999) – 300: Rise of an Empire (2014) – Sin City: A Dame to Kill For (2014) |
2-Star Ranking |
---|
– Mystery Men (1999) – Son of the Mask (2005) – Alien vs. Predator (2004) – Alien vs. Predator: Requiem (2007) |
1-Star Ranking |
---|
313 Views
Be the first to comment